Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
3Luca Caldirola1000000
4Damir Bektic1010000
5Dominic Volkmer340111100
6Dennis Rosin20168300
7Leon Jensen324913600
8Marco Kaffenberger2020000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper19402400
15Mattis Daube0000000
17Justin Eilers6206000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning18064300
20Marc-Andre Kruska15204500
21Philipp Eggersglüß36011800
22Tobias Duffner3010000
23Boubacar Barry6013000
24Johannes Eggestein160110000
25Fridolin Wagner290021100
26Jannes Vollert24042600
27Idrissa Toure3521151100
28Jesper Verlaat22121110
29Isiah Young280234010
31Marc Pfitzner25054501
32Rafael Kazior329125300
33Marco Friedl1000100
36Thore Jacobsen34203900
37Jonah Osabutey3130000
38Niklas Schmidt3031011301
39Melvin Krol5032000
43Eric Oehlschlägel36001000
47Ousman Manneh17527000