Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler17000100
2Joshua Bitter13014100
3Frank Ronstadt23095600
4Malte Karbstein10201000
5Marco Kaffenberger8010000
6Christian Groß22700800
8Kevin Schumacher19399400
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz162131000
14Ole Käuper3001000
16Justin Plautz10071200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent12705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
21Julian Rieckmann24101400
22Fin Bartels2102000
23Boubacar Barry2002000
25Fridolin Wagner23301410
26Jannes Vollert4010000
27Ahmet Canbaz3021000
29Isiah Young17064001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom17009800
35Trevor Zwetsloot1010000
36Thore Jacobsen6001000
37Jonah Osabutey21949500
39Jan-Niklas Beste20211300
40Luca Plogmann8000000
41Felix Beijmo3001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000