Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
3Luca Caldirola1000000
4Damir Bektic1010000
5Dominic Volkmer310111000
6Dennis Rosin20168300
7Leon Jensen303913600
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper19402400
15Mattis Daube0000000
17Justin Eilers3003000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning15061300
20Marc-Andre Kruska13204400
21Philipp Eggersglüß33011800
22Tobias Duffner3010000
23Boubacar Barry6013000
24Johannes Eggestein160110000
25Fridolin Wagner290021100
26Jannes Vollert24042600
27Idrissa Toure322951100
28Jesper Verlaat19121110
29Isiah Young260214010
31Marc Pfitzner24054401
32Rafael Kazior298123300
33Marco Friedl1000100
36Thore Jacobsen31203900
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt2721010201
39Melvin Krol5032000
43Eric Oehlschlägel33001000
47Ousman Manneh17527000