Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
5Dominic Volkmer16000300
6Dennis Rosin12055200
7Leon Jensen151210000
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper16302400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning3030100
21Philipp Eggersglüß16011300
24Johannes Eggestein4001000
22Tobias Duffner3010000
26Jannes Vollert12041400
27Idrissa Toure14114500
28Jesper Verlaat11001110
29Isiah Young130111010
31Marc Pfitzner13023101
32Rafael Kazior14452200
36Thore Jacobsen16201400
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt12063200
39Melvin Krol3012000
43Eric Oehlschlägel14001000
47Ousman Manneh6122000