Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler19000100
2Joshua Bitter16115100
3Frank Ronstadt260115700
4Malte Karbstein12221000
5Marco Kaffenberger10020000
6Christian Groß26800900
8Kevin Schumacher2341011500
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz183151000
14Ole Käuper3001000
16Justin Plautz10071200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent12705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
20Aron Jóhannsson2002000
21Julian Rieckmann25101400
22Fin Bartels2102000
23Boubacar Barry6105100
25Fridolin Wagner27301410
26Jannes Vollert8010100
27Ahmet Canbaz6041000
29Isiah Young21166101
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom19109800
35Trevor Zwetsloot1010000
36Thore Jacobsen8003100
37Jonah Osabutey2310610500
39Jan-Niklas Beste24211500
40Luca Plogmann10000000
41Felix Beijmo3001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000